1A
Ryhmänohjaaja Mervi Samuelsson

Antikainen Adele
Erkama Aida
Fernström Roope
Hiilesniemi Eetu
Hovila Aino
Jokinen Samuli
Karikoski Nina
Kontio Jesse
Lehtola Joonas
Lipo Eero
Luostarinen Alex
Lyyjynen Henri
Muttonen Krista
Oinonen Ella
Ollaranta Tuomas
Peltola Onni
Pesonen Eetu
Ruotoistenmäki Lotta
Saastamoinen Juuso
Sivula Julius
Suominen Katrina
Säkkinen Sonja
Tamminen Atte
Teppola Tatu
Toivanen Tuuni
Vahervuori Matias
Viksten Artturi

Yhteensä:  27
Tyttöjä:   10
Poikia:    17

Ryhmä 1B
Ryhmänohjaaja Minna Rickman

Bragge Rasmus
Eskelinen Camilla
Godoy Latva-Äijö Rayén
Hiltunen Nuutti
Honkasalo Ellen
Kauppinen Aleksi
Keisteri Leevi
Kelonen Mia
Kivelä Robert
Korkeakoski Anniina
Koskinen Eero
Kumlin Vivian
Laine Emil
Laurila Tommi
Leier Simona
Lindgren Vili
Lipponen Vilho
Luostarinen Otto
Mikkanen Luka
Mikkonen Arsi
Mättö Julius
Partanen Iiro
Pöllänen Riku
Romu Oliver
Saarentaus Elias
Strömberg Aino-Maija
Vartiainen Veli

Yhteensä: 27
Tyttöjä: 8
Poikia: 19

Ryhmä 1C
Ryhmänohjaaja Markku Granath

Autere Niklas
Erppola Aapo
Hakala Olivia
Hermunen Joel
Honkavaara Sakari
Hyvärinen Allizshah
Jallow Amie
Kapanen Joonas
Kariola Eetu
Kebbeh Haddy
Kivimäki Jonathan
Kuusimäki Lauri
Lohi Tuukka
Mensonen Tuomas
Monto Jasin
Müller Otto
Palani Diana
Puputti Antti
Rapinoja Emilia
Ripatti Kare
Rytsölä Samu
Sulavuori Nea
Toivonen Anna
Turisev Vasilij
Turunen Kim
Varis Veeti
Wang Zhenzhen

Yhteensä: 27
Tyttöjä: 9
Poikia: 18

Ryhmä 1D
Ryhmänohjaaja Janne Lindberg

Ahmeti Arblinda
Chowdhury Basil
de Jonge Leo
Eskola Joel
Hellemaa Miika
Jahnukainen Sakari
Kontio Martti
Koskinen Max
Leimuvaara Thelma
Littu Oona
Lonka Lari
Makar Kristiina
Malkki Lauri
Mustonen Tuomas
Mäenpää Elsa
Mäki Valtteri
Paavonen Ville
Roikonen Kari
Saikkonen Annika
Simola Emil
Stavrou Sofia
Strömmer Pepe
Ullstedt Jessica
Virta Ella
Wallin Ronja
Zhidovinova Marina

Yhteensä: 26
Tyttöjä: 11
Poikia: 15

Ryhmä 1E
Ryhmänohjaaja Eeva Stenbacka

Goumaras Anna
Horkama Elle
Immonen Eliel
Ingman Otto
Kadenius Milla
Kaijala Ada
Koskinen Joel
Kozõrenko Alex
Lampinen Essi
Lauslahti Ville
Lindholm Olivia
Luopajärvi Eero
Luoto Elli
Marttinen Atte
Mustakallio Mona
Mäentaus Lauri
Mäki-Pollari Mikael
Ots Michela
Plosila Kaapo
Puhakka Nicole
Ramstedt Jenni
Retva Niklas
Syvälahti Antti
Taskinen Tuure
Tykkyläinen Joonas
Tynnilä Jussi

Yhteensä: 26
Tyttöjä: 11
Poikia: 15

Ryhmä 1F
Ryhmänohjaaja Marianne Byman

Aho Jesse
Aho Saana
Airas Alisa
Backlund Julianna
Haanperä Juho
Heiskanen Tilda
Huttunen Kia
Järvinen Veera
Koivunotko Tessa
Kojola Seela
Kämäräinen Saara
Laaksonen Emil
Lahti Gitta
Lahtia Martta
Lauha Saima
Leinonen Paulus
Nordström Wanda
Pellikka Kaisu

Rahikka Castillo Jonna
Rintakumpu Aada
Rämö Katariina
Tuononen Emilia
Vesa Heta
Vähänen Ella

Yhteensä: 25
Tyttöjä: 21
Poikia: 4

Ryhmä 2A
Ryhmänohjaaja Mari Kupiainen

Ahonen Emilia
Degerlund Joonas
Eskov Artem
Hellsten Siiri
Hirvonen Kim
Kuhta Teresa
Lahti Timo
Lappalainen Otso
Lehti Lauri
Martikainen Heikki
Merojala Juho
Minkkinen Arttu
Niemi Sami
Nikkola Pekka
Nurkkala Niilo
Pirttimäki Antti
Puukko Eljas
Rautakangas Juho
Stubbe Ida
Säilä Ellinoora
Tulkki Eeva
Törmänen Olli
Vainio Hector
Westerlund Jon

Yhteensä: 24
Tyttöjä: 6
Poikia: 18

Ryhmä 2B
Ryhmänohjaaja Jorma Iittiläinen

Antikainen Lassi
Berg Eero
Berhanu Naomi
Hammar Ville
Hirvonen Oona
Ikonen Aleksandra
Jansson Markus
Jääskeläinen Eelis
Kaasinen Samu
Kumpulainen Lauri
Laaksonen Mira
Lahtinen Nicolas
Liikanen Jesse
Lindberg Linessa
Nuortie Juuli
Rimpiläinen Joonatan
Rusokallio Roope
Räihä Totti
Siivinen Jenni
Sipilä Tiia
Suolinna Niki
Teeriaho Max
Toivonen Tomi
Tolonen Helmi
Ylä-Kaarre Roni

Yhteensä: 25
Tyttöjä: 9
Poikia: 16

Ryhmä 2C
Ryhmänohjaaja Jonna Kekki

Dikan Karina
Grönlund Ella
Haanperä Otto
Hietanen Iina
Holma Aatu
Honkala Iida
Karjalainen Lassi
Karo Andrea
Könnömäki Vesa
Lapila Viveka
Leppä Sanni
Lindman Annasofia
Linnarinne Sofia
Lähdesmäki Julia
Maanoja Aino-Kaisa
Manni Matias
Markkanen Sonja
Mellin Tuomas
Pitkonen Eeli
Sinkkonen Lotta
Soininen Ilona
Takala Aapo
Vacker Roni
Vainionpää Siiri
Valanne Veikko
Voutila Ida
Väyrynen Hilla

Yhteensä: 27
Tyttöjä: 17
Poikia: 10

Ryhmä 2D
Ryhmänohjaaja Paula Karhu

Eilamo Ida
Granholm Joel
Hautapakka Emil
Heiskanen Monika
Hellemaa Inka
Hertell Samuel
Hervonto Johanna
Ikonen Salla-Maaret
Jokela Aino
Kiviniemi Roosa
Korhonen Tuike
Lehtosaari Sari
Levander Elisa
Metsälä Tuomas
Mäki Ada
Nieminen Jesse
Nordling Joel
Novio Lotta
Pekkala Toni
Rentto Oskar
Rytkönen Teemu
Saarela Juho
Samuli Tiina
Valkeapää Niko

Yhteensä: 24
Tyttöjä: 13
Poikia: 11

Ryhmä 2E
Ryhmänohjaaja Päivi Tarkkonen

Duale Sadiya
Farman Helin
Forsell Vera
Geitel Daniel
Heinonen Tapio
Heiskanen Matias
Helemäe Eero
Herlevi Onni
Hilkos Pi
Hänninen Heini
Kilpeläinen Akseli
Korpela Anni
Lehtonen Severi
Myllynen Laura
Pääkkönen Oskar
Salonen Akseli
Suihkonen Matias
Toivonen Laura
Veijalainen Sofia
Vuolio Paula
Vähäsarja Markus

Yhteensä: 21
Tyttöjä: 10
Poikia: 11

Ryhmä 2F
Ryhmänohjaaja Anni Pajari-Talasniemi

Alvesalo Axel
Bile Wardo
Forsström Kalle
Heinola Riku
Hotanen Milja
Hämynen Aura
Ikävalko Ossi
Jalkanen Aku
Jääskeläinen Nea
Kinnunen Patrick
Küüt Reio
Laaksonen Jonni
Lahtiluoma Lassi
Laine Aliina
Liu Roy
Mohamed Maryama
Nikkola Elsa
Sario Pekka
Smelyakov Makar
Solala Tiitus
Sundberg Kaisla
Turpeinen Leo
Wass Tomas

Yhteensä: 23
Tyttöjä: 8
Poikia: 15

Ryhmä 3A
Ryhmänohjaaja Vesa Puro

Goumaras Stefanos
Huotarinen Jerry
Häggman Matias
Kaatranen Thomas
Karhu Valtteri
Karjalainen Aapo
Karjalainen Hanna
Kettunen Oskari
Koitermaa Roy
Kylliäinen Roope
Laine Roope
Laurema Sanni
Lemettinen Eemil
Malmi Iikka
Mård Paavo
Novio Lauri
Nykänen Rasmus
Nyman Jarkko
Paldán Milla
Pirmeh Aria
Pösö Laura
Räisänen Joona
Sukanen Eetu
Suomela Sisu
Turkama Jenni
Vaara Santeri
Äijö Aarni

Yhteensä: 27
Tyttöjä: 5
Poikia: 22

Ryhmä 3B
Ryhmänohjaaja Ville Karhu

Adawi Salah
Ahlberg Karoliina
Ehrlich Ronja
Erä-Esko Lauri
Herlevi Aleksanteri
Hunnakko Henri
Karike Kia
Karjalainen Pauli
Kivioja Viola
Kiviö Joe
Koivisto Rasmus
Kuivalainen Akseli
Kähkönen Aleksi
Laine Mikko
Lanne Heini
Luostari Aleksanteri
Rissanen Joonas
Savolainen Pinja
Suvinen Laura
Tahvanainen Joni
Tammiaro Sanna
Tarkio Aleksanteri
Uusitalo Tuomas
Viljamaa Niilo
Ylä-Kaarre Roosa
Yoshizumi Toivo

Yhteensä: 26
Tyttöjä: 9
Poikia: 17

Ryhmä 3C
Ryhmänohjaaja Alice Kyyrö

Boginski Jenni
Friman Heidi
Heidrich Patrik
Ivanova Monika
Kauppinen Sara
Kekarainen Vilma
Kilpelä Emma
Kortepohja Ronja
Kotipalo Siru
Kuzyeva Alina
Laine Erika
Laitila Pinja
Lopperi Iris
Lumme Iida-Maria
Nevalainen Kia
Paavola Sara
Pajarinen Elina
Partanen Ella
Pasanen Iina
Raitmaa Ella
Stambej Iskra
Väistö Mona
Wilson Damien

Yhteensä: 23
Tyttöjä: 21
Poikia: 2

Ryhmä 3D
Ryhmänohjaaja Hanna-Liisa Aumanen

Aaltonen Aino
Antikainen Sami
Aropelto Nea
Duale Siham
Elf Daniela
Heino Ona-Julianna
Hernesmaa Eetu
Humaloja Marika
Hyry Linnea
Häkkinen Emily
Jouhki Joonatan
Järvinen Eero
Keisteri Sonja
Koskela Olivia
Kähkönen Matti
Lahti Arvi
Lahti Samuel
Laine Rosa
Montero Sánchez Claudia
Poikkimäki Janet
Pälikkö Erik
Rissanen Nuutti
Salama Jasmin
Venho Viljami
Väisänen Alli

Yhteensä: 25
Tyttöjä: 15
Poikia: 10

Ryhmä 14 4VT
Ryhmänohjaaja Riina Laasonen

Blomqvist Janina
Friman Alex
Jalkanen Salme
Jauhonen Vili
Jokinen Arttu
Kainila Artturi
Kariluoma Alice
Keltto Emil
Kujanpää Paula
Laukkanen Tommi
Lounio Minttu
Lundell Karoliina
Mustakallio Amanda
Myöhänen Arttu
Mäki Arttu
Nyman Salli
Ollikainen Niko
Pokkinen Eetu
Sinervo Oona
Turkia Sara
Valkeapää Julia
Vasama Johanna
Viitasalo Maiju
Ylönen Sini

Yhteensä: 24
Tyttöjä: 14
Poikia: 10

JÄTÄ VASTAUS

Kirjoita kommentisi
Nimi